MEN'S WINTER SOCCER LEAGUE 2021

WEEK 1

Monday January 4th, 2021

8:00  Panceros  vs  Tomoteros

9:00  Jose  vs  Washingtonville

10:00  Los Barrios  vs Middletown

Tuesday January 5th, 2021

9:30  Montgomery  vs  Team Eville

Wednesday January 6th, 2021

8:00  Blake  vs  Urracas

9:00  Albanians  vs  Juventude

10:00  Louie  vs  Mugre

WEEK 2

Monday January 11th, 2021

8:00  Washingtonville  vs  Ponderosa

9:00  Jose  vs  Louie

10:00  Los Barrios  vs  Urracas

Tuesday January 12th,2021

9:30  Montgomery  vs  Elbi FC

Wednesday January 13th, 2021

8:00  Middletown  vs  Albanians

9:00  Juventude  vs  Team Eville

10:00  Blake  vs  Tomateroes

WEEK 3

Monday January 18th, 2021

8:00PM  Ponderosa  vs  Urracas

9:00PM  Jose  vs  Middletown

10:00PM  Los Barrios  vs  Loui

Tuesday January 19th, 2021

9:30PM  Montgormery  vs  Barcelona

Wednesday January 20th, 2021

8:00PM  Blake  vs  ELBI

9:00PM  Washingtonville  vs  Juventude

10:00PM  Tomateros  vs  Team Eville

BYE:  Albanians

WEEK 4

Monday January 25th, 2021

8:00  Louie  vs  Washingtonville

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Ponderosa

10:00  vs  Blake

Tuesday January 26th, 2021

9:30  Montgomery  vs  Middletown

Wednesday January 27th, 2021

8:00  Albanians  vs  Team Eville

9:00  Juventude  vs  Elbi

10:00  Urracas  vs  Barcelona

BYE:  Tomateroes

WEEK 5

Monday Febuary 2nd, 2021

8:00  Urracas  vs  Middletown

9:00  Los Barrios  vs Washingtonville

10:00  Jose  vs  Ponderosa

Tuesday Febuary 3rd, 2021

9:30  Montgomery  vs  Albanians

Wednesday Febuary  4th, 2021

8:00  Barcelona  vs  Blake

9:00  Team Eville  vs  ELBI

10:00  Louie  vs  Juventude

WEEK 6

Monday February 8th, 2021

8:00  Urracas  vs  Middletown

9:00 Los Barriod  vs  Washingtonville

10:00  Jose  vs  Ponderosa

Tuesday February 9th, 2021

9:30  Montgomery  vs  Louie

Wednesday February 10th, 2021

8:00  Blake  vs  Team Eville

9:00  ELBI  vs  Albanians

10:00  Barcelona  vs  Juventude

WEEK 7

Monday February 15th, 2021

8:00  Washingtonville vs  Urracas

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Albanians

10:00  Jose  vs  Team Eville

Tuesday February 16th, 2021

9:30  Montgomery  vs  Blake

Wednesday February 17th, 2021

8:00  Ponderosa  vs  Middletown

9:00  Louie  vs  Juventude

10:00  ELBI vs  Barcelona

WEEK 8

Monday 22nd, 2021

8:00  Washingtonville vs  Urracas

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Albanians

10:00  Jose  vs  Team Eville

Tuesday 23rd, 2021

9:30  Middletown  vs  ELBI

Wednesday 24th, 2021

8:00  Louie  vs  Blake

9:00  Ponderosa  vs  Barcelona

10:00  Juventud  vs  Montgomery

WEEK 9

Monday March 1, 2021

8:00  Elbi  vs  Urracas

9:00  Albanians  vs  Louie

10:00  Jose  vs  Los Barrios

Tuesday March 2nd, 2021

9:30  Middletown  vs  Blake

Wednesday March 3rd, 2021

8:00  Barcelona  vs  Washingtonville

9:00  Ponderosa  vs  Juventude

10:00  Montgomery  vs  Team Eville

WEEK 10 Snow Days Make up Games

Monday March 8th, 2021

8:00  Washingtonville  vs  Urraccas

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Juventude

10:00  Jose  vs  Albanians

Tuesday March 9th, 2021

9:30  Middletown  vs  Barcelona

Wednesday March 10th, 2021

8:00  Ponderosa  vs  Team Eville

WEEK 11

Monday March 15th, 2021

8:00  Albanians  vs  Barcelona

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  ELBI

10:00  Montgomery  vs  Jose

Tuesday March 16th, 2021

9:30  Middletown  vs  Washingtonville

Wednesday March 17th, 2021

8:00  Louie  vs  Ponderosa

9:00  Team Eville  vs  Uraccas

10:00  Juventude  vs  Blake

WEEK 12

Monday March 22nd, 2021

8:00  Louie  vs  Barcelona

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Montgomery

10:00  Jose  vs  Uraccas

Tuesday March 23rd, 2021

8:00  Team Eville  vs  Middletwon

9:00  Washingtonville  vs  Blake

WEEK 13

Monday March 29th, 2021

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Team Eville

10:00  Jose  vs  Barcelona

Tuesday March 30th, 2021

8:00  Albanians  vs  Washingtonville

9:00  Ponderosa  vs Louie

10:00  Montgomery  vs  Uraccas

WEEK 14

Monday April 5th, 2021

8:00  Middletown  vs  Juventude

9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Barcelona

10:00  Jose  vs  Uraccas

Tuesday April 6th, 2021

8:00  Blake  vs  Albanians

9:00  Montgomery  vs  Ponderosa

Wednesday April 7th, 2021

8:00  Louie  vs  Team Eville

9:00  ELBI  vs Washingtonville

FIRST ROUND OF PLAYOFFS

Monday 12, 2021

8:30  Washingtonville  vs  Ponderosa

9:30  Team Eville  vs  Jose

Tuesday 13, 2021

8:00  Louis  vs  Uraccas

9:00  Middletown  vs  Blake

Teams 1st - 4th place have a bye

Albanians, Juventude, Montgomery, Los Barrios

Follow us

  • Facebook - White Circle

​© 2018 by Turf 17.