Upcoming Games

Monday 6/14/2021
6/14/2021    8:00 PM    Washingtonville    Palestine FC
6/14/2021    9:00 PM    Urraccas    Los Barrios
6/14/2021    10:00 PM    La H    Dortmund

Tuesday 6/15/2021
6/15/2021    8:00 PM    Barcelona    Migoes
6/15/2021    9:00 PM    FC Tempest    Cosmos FC
6/15/2021    10:00 PM    Huracan HLH    Middletown

Monday 6/21/2021
6/21/2021    8:00 PM    Barcelona    FC Tempest
6/21/2021    9:00 PM    Huracan HLH    Los Barrios
6/21/2021    10:00 PM    La H    Palestine FC

Tuesday 6/22/2021
6/22/2021    8:00 PM    Dortmund    Urraccas
6/22/2021    9:00 PM    Migoes    Middletown
6/22/2021    10:00 PM    Cosmos FC    Washingtonville

Monday 6/28/2021
6/28/2021    8:00 PM    Barcelona    Washingtonville
6/28/2021    9:00 PM    Los Barrios    Middletown
6/28/2021    10:00 PM    La H    Cosmos FC

Tuesday 6/29/2021
6/29/2021    8:00 PM    Urraccas    Palestine FC
6/29/2021    9:00 PM    FC Tempest    Migoes
6/29/2021    10:00 PM    Huracan HLH    Dortmund


Monday 7/5/2021
7/5/2021    8:00 PM        Barcelona       vs  Middletown
7/5/2021    9:00 PM       Los Barrios        vs  Palestine FC
7/5/2021    10:00 PM    FC Tempest   vs   La H


Tuesday 7/6/2021
7/6/2021    8:00 PM    Dortmund  vs  Washingtonville
7/6/2021    9:00 PM    Huracan HLH  vs  Urraccas
7/6/2021    10:00 PM    Cosmos FC vs   Migoes

Monday 7/12/2021
7/12/2021    8:00 PM    FC Tempest  vs  Palestine FC
7/12/2021    9:00 PM    Cosmos FC  vs   Los Barrios
7/12/2021    10:00 PM    La H  vs  Washingtonville

Tuesday 7/13/2021
7/13/2021    8:00 PM    Hurracan vs   Migoes
7/13/2021    9:00 PM    Dorthmund  vs  Middletown
7/13/2021    10:00 PM    Barcelona  vs  Urraccas

Monday 7/19/2021
7/19/2021    8:00 PM    FC Tempest  vs  Washingtonville
7/19/2021    9:00 PM    Urraccas vs  Los Barrios
7/19/2021    10:00 PM    LAH  vs  Migoes


Tuesday 7/20/2021
7/20/2021    8:00 PM    Middletown  vs  Palastine
7/20/2021    9:00 PM    Dortmund  vs   Cosmos
7/20/2021  10:00 PM  Hurracan  vs  Barcelona


First Round Playoffs

Monday July 26th, 2021
8:00  Cosmos  vs  Urraccas
9:00  Dortmund  vs  FC Tempest

Tuesday July 27th, 2021
8:00  Palistine  vs  Middletown
9:00  Barcelona  vs  Hurracan

BYE:  Migoes and LAH

----------------------------------------------


Quarter Finals

Monday August 2nd, 2021

8:00  Washingtonville  vs  Palistine
9:00  Los Barrios  vs  Dortmund

Tuesday August 3d, 2021

9:00  Amigoes  vs Hurracan
10:00  LAH  vs  Cosmos
______________________________________


SEMI FINALS

Monday, August 9th, 2021

7:30  Washingtonville vs  Cosmos

9:00  Dortmund  vs  Amigoes

__________________________________________

Finals

Monday August 16th, 2021

8:00  Cosmos  vs  Amigoes

9:00  Dortmund  vs  Washingtonville


_______________________________________


Previous Weeks Results

 
Week 5
6/8/2021 FC Tempest 2 Dortmund 1
6/8/2021 Barcelona 2 Cosmos FC 2
6/8/2021 Middletown 3 Urraccas 2
6/7/2021 Huracan HLH 4 La H 2
6/7/2021 Washingtonville 3 Los Barrios 3
6/7/2021 Migoes 4 Palestine FC 0

Week 4
6/1/2021 Washingtonville 8 Urraccas 3
6/1/2021 Dortmund 9 Barcelona 1
6/1/2021 Cosmos FC 11 Palestine FC 3
5/31/2021 Huracan HLH 4 FC Tempest 0
5/31/2021 Los Barrios 6 Migoes 2
5/31/2021 La H 3 Middletown 0
 
Week 3
5/25/2021 Washingtonville 1  Migoes 1
5/25/2021 Cosmos FC 3  Urraccas 2
5/25/2021 Huracan HLH 3  Palestine FC 0
5/24/2021 La H 9  Barcelona 2
5/24/2021 Los Barrios 5  Dortmund 1
5/24/2021 Middletown 4  FC Tempest 1
 
Week 2
5/19/2021  Washingtonville 2  Middletown 0    
5/18/2021  Cosmos FC 3  Huracan HLH 1    
5/18/2021  Migoes 3  Dortmund 2    
5/18/2021  Urraccas 5  FC Tempest 1    
5/17/2021  La H 3  Los Barrios 2    

 
Week 1
5/12/2021  Middletown 5  Cosmos FC 0    
5/11/2021  Washingtonville 2  Huracan HLH 1    
5/10/2021  La H 7  Urraccas 2    

5/10/2021  Los Barrios 13  FC Tempest 2  


 
LEAGUE STANDINGS
WEEK 8


LAH                                 1ST  PLACE
WASHINGTONVILLE    2ND PLACE
LOS BARRIOS               3RD PLACE
COSMOS                       4TH  PLACE
MIGOES                         5TH  PLACE
MIDDLETOWN              6TH  PLACE
DORTMUND                  7TH  PLACE
HURACAN                      8TH  PLACE
BARCELONA                 9TH  PLACE
URRACCAS                   10TH PLACE
FC TEMPEST                 11TH  PLACE
PALESTINE                    12TH  PLACE


 
First Place Juventude